Resultater 2016

Resultater - Korps
PlasseringKorpsDirigentPoeng
Junior
1Skjold Skoles MusikkorpsAsbjørn HaukelandJanitsjar93
2Haukeland Kronstad JuniorkorpsEndre Lindtner JørgensenJanitsjar91
3Åsane JanitsjarViggo VeaJanitsjar90
4Midtun Skoles MusikkorpsViggo VeaJanitsjar89
4Felleskorpset Askøy - JuniorkorpsHelene ReigstadJanitsjar89
2 divisjon
1Arna Skulekorps Kåre StokkeJanitsjar93
2Voss skulemusikkAsbjørn HaukelandJanitsjar92
3Åsane JanitsjarViggo VeaJanitsjar89
4Haukeland Kronstad SkolekorpsKnut StarheimJanitsjar88
2 divisjon
1Hellen skoles musikkorpsFredrick SchjelderupBrass85
2KDV SkulekorpsHelene ReigstadBrass84
1 divisjon
1Midtun Skoles MusikkorpsChristian BreisteinJanitsjar95
2Skjold Skoles MusikkorpsMerete UnderhaugJanitsjar92
Dommere: Rene Wiik og Frode Rydland
Solister - Resultater
PlasseringKlasse 1 - Dommere: Sjasmin Reitehaug, Mina Grusli Langster PoengKorps
1Hvard BreisteinValthorn200896Midtun skoles musikkorps
2Beate K. S. BlomTverrflyte200694
3Tora HolterKornett200593Li & Flaktveit skolekorps
4Oline Mgster MolnesKornett2006KDV Skulekorps
5Lisa Vab EvjenValthorn2006
6Helene L. BygnesKlarinett2005
7Melinda JudeTverrflyte2006
7Helene ChristiansenKornett2007Midtun skoles musikkorps
7Lars Martin HavelinKlokkespill2007Midtun skoles musikkorps
7Anna Emilie Rivenes VikKornett2005KDV Skulekorps
7Vera Valentina HvidstenPiano2005
7Nora HvidstenFlyte2005Bergen Kulturskole
7Juliane BuderKornett2006Midtun skoles musikkorps
PlasseringKlasse 2 - Dommere: Endre Jrgensen, Asbjrn HaukelandPoengKorps
1Vegard Namtvedt NordstrmValthorn200396Skjold Skoles Musikkorps
2Susanne LohneTrompet200393Arna Skulekorps
3Ingeborg Hagen BirkelandTverrflyte200392Bergen kulturskole
4Leah FuruValthorn2004Skjold Skoles Musikkorps
4Marthe HauglandTrombone2003Midtun skoles musikkorps
4Nora MgsterAlthorn2003KDV Skulekorps
4Helene Hove RosenlundTrombone2004Skjold Skoles Musikkorps
PlasseringKlasser 3 - Dommere: Sjasmin Reitehaug, Mina Grusli LangsterPoengKorps
1Martin J. S. BlomTverrflyte200198Skjold Skoles Musikkorps
2Liv Kaarslev IversenMarimba200197Midtun skoles musikkorps
3Yngve AbelvikWaldhorn200296Midtun skoles musikkorps
4Erlend AbelvikTrompet2002Midtun skoles musikkorps
4Benjamin Teigland SolvangSaksofon2002Skjold Skoles Musikkorps
4Andrea Ur KleppeSaxofon2002Skjold Skoles Musikkorps
PlasseringKlasse 4 - Dommere: Endre Jrgensen, Asbjrn HaukelandPoengKorps
1Line rdalTverrflyte200095sane Janitsjar
2Johanna MenFlyte199993Skjold Skoles Musikkorps
3Caroline HamreTverrflyte199992,5Bergen Kulturskole
Søk
Driftes av Styreportalen AS